CS Plebiscito PD

PosClubTWDLDIFFPts
1SIS Roma98108225
2CS Plebiscito PD87016121
3CSS Verona86114519
4Como Nuoto9325-4810
5Orizzonte Catania5302389
6PN Trieste7304-159
7Bogliasco 1951 – Femminile8224-368
8RN Florentia7214-257
9Vela Nuoto Ancona7016-431
10NC Milano8017-581