Bogliasco 1951 – Femminile

Coaching Staff

Allenatore

Mario Sinatra

(Nationality : Italia)
Direttore Sportivo

Elena Maggi

(Nationality : Italia)
Team Manager

Giulia Santinelli

(Nationality : Italia)

Team List

#GiocatorePosizioneData di Nascita
1Carlotta MalaraPortiere27 AGOSTO 1998
2Emma De MarchCentrovasca25 AGOSTO 2005
3Bianca RostaDifensore30 MARZO 2006
4Giulia CuzzupèAttaccante6 DICEMBRE 1999
5Alessia MauceriAttaccante20 NOVEMBRE 2000
6Giulia MilloAttaccante13 SETTEMBRE 1998
7Giulia LombellaAttaccante7 SETTEMBRE 2004
7Ginevra CavalliniAttaccante30 GENNAIO 2005
8Rosa RogondinoAttaccante19 FEBBRAIO 1997
9Maddalena PaganelloAttaccante18 DICEMBRE 2005
10Johanna RaynerDifensore16 SETTEMBRE 2004
11Marta CarpanetoAttaccante23 GENNAIO 2004
12Gaia GagliardiCentroboa8 LUGLIO 2001
13Matilde ObertiPortiere1 GENNAIO 2007
13Aminata SokhnaPortiere6 GENNAIO 2005
PosClubTWDLDIFFPts
1SIS Roma98108225
2CS Plebiscito PD87016121
3CSS Verona86114519
4Como Nuoto9325-4810
5Orizzonte Catania5302389
6PN Trieste7304-159
7Bogliasco 1951 – Femminile8224-368
8RN Florentia7214-257
9Vela Nuoto Ancona7016-431
10NC Milano8017-581