Serie A1M 2022/23

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DI PALLANUOTO MASCHILE – SERIE A1 – STAGIONE 2022/23

PosClubTWDLDIFFPts
1PRO RECCO66004818
2AN Brescia65013915
3CC ORTIGIA65012915
4RN SAVONA65011415
5PN Trieste64021712
6TELIMAR PALERMO6402812
7SC QUINTO6303-29
8ANZIO WP6222-58
9Bologna De Akker6114-144
10RN SALERNO6114-284
11CN POSILLIPO6105-223
12AS ROMA6105-233
13NUOTO CATANIA6105-283
14Bogliasco '516105-333