Bogliasco 1951 – Maschile

Coaching Staff

Direttore Sportivo

Gianni Fossati

(Nationality : Italia)
Allenatore

Daniele Magalotti

(Nationality : Italia)

Team List

#GiocatorePosizioneData di Nascita
Daniele MagalottiCoach9 aprile 1974
1Edoardo PrianPortiere5 gennaio 1988
2Ermanno PercocoCentroboa28 dicembre 1997
3Alessandro BrambillaCentrovasca27 gennaio 1993
4FIlippo GavazziDifensore12 gennaio 1998
5Alessandro CanepaAttaccante10 luglio 2003
6Gian Marco GuidaldiCentrovasca3 febbraio 1987
7Thomas TabbianiAttaccante2 maggio 1997
8Francesco BrambillaCentrovasca19 marzo 1996
9Giacomo BoeroDifensore23 luglio 1991
10Andrea BonomoCentroboa2 settembre 1992
11Duilio PuccioAttaccante13 luglio 1998
12FEDERICO DAINESEAttaccante5 gennaio 1997
13Alessandro BottaroCentrovasca14 maggio 2004
13Alberto Di DonnaPortiere23 giugno 2001
PosClubTWDLDIFFPts
1Bologna De Akker66005018
2Bogliasco 1951 – Maschile66004218
3Torino ’8164021114
4R.N. Camogli64021312
5President Bologna6402412
6Lavagna 905221-58
7Como Nuoto Recoaro6213-127
8R.N. Imperia6114-104
9Sportiva Sturla5023-122
10Brescia WP6015-191
11R.N. Arenzano6015-311
12Crocera Stadium4004-310